Conjugaison לְנַוֵּוט: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lenavet

Groupe Piel

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְנַוֵּוט/מְנַוֵּט
    ani/ata/humenavet/menavet
  • אני/את/היאמְנַוֶּוטֶת/מְנַוֶּטֶת
    ani/at/himenavetet/menavetet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנַוְּוטִים/מְנַוְּטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenavtim/menavtim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנַוְּוטוֹת/מְנַוְּטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenavtot/menavtot

Past

  • אנינִיוַּוטְתִּי/נִוַּטְתִּי
    aninivatti/nivatti
  • אתהנִיוַּוטְתָּ/נִוַּטְתָּ
    atanivatta/nivatta
  • אתנִיוַּוטְתְּ/נִוַּטְתְּ
    atnivatt/nivatt
  • הואנִיוֵּוט/נִוֵּט
    hunivet/nivet
  • היאנִיוְּוטָה/נִוְּטָה
    hinivta/nivta
  • אנחנונִיוַּוטְנוּ/נִוַּטְנוּ
    anakhnunivatnu/nivatnu
  • אתםנִיוַּוטְתֶּם/נִוַּטְתֶּם
    atemnivattem/nivattem
  • אתןנִיוַּוטְתֶּן/נִוַּטְתֶּן
    atennivatten/nivatten
  • הםנִיוְּוטוּ/נִוְּטוּ
    hemnivtu/nivtu
  • הןנִוְּוטוּ/נִיוְּוטוּ/נִיוְּטוּ/נִוְּטוּ
    hennivtu/nivtu/nivtu/nivtu

Future

  • אניאֲנַוֵּוט/אֲנַוֵּט
    anianavet/anavet
  • אתהתְּנַוֵּוט/תְּנַוֵּט
    atatenavet/tenavet
  • אתתְּנַוְּוטִי/תְּנַוְּטִי
    attenavti/tenavti
  • הואיְנַוֵּוט/יְנַוֵּט
    huyenavet/yenavet
  • היאתְּנַוֵּוט/תְּנַוֵּט
    hitenavet/tenavet
  • אנחנונְנַוֵּוט/נְנַוֵּט
    anakhnunenavet/nenavet
  • אתםתְּנַוְּוטוּ/תְּנַוְּטוּ
    atemtenavtu/tenavtu
  • אתןתְּנַוְּוטוּ/תְּנַוֵּוטְנָה/תְּנַוְּטוּ/תְּנַוֵּטְנָה
    atentenavtu/tenavetna/tenavtu/tenavetna
  • הםיְנַוְּוטוּ/יְנַוְּטוּ
    hemyenavtu/yenavtu
  • הןתְּנַוֵּוטְנָה/יְנַוְּוטוּ/תְּנַוֵּטְנָה/יְנַוְּטוּ
    hentenavetna/yenavtu/tenavetna/yenavtu

Imperative

  • אתהנַוֵּוט/נַוֵּט
    atanavet/navet
  • אתנַוְּוטִי/נַוְּטִי
    atnavti/navti
  • אתםנַוְּוטוּ/נַוְּטוּ
    atemnavtu/navtu
  • אתןנַוֵּוטְנָה/נַוְּוטוּ/נַוֵּטְנָה/נַוְּטוּ
    atennavetna/navtu/navetna/navtu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְנַוֵּוט/לְנַוֵּט
      lenavet/lenavet
    Publicité
    לְנַוֵּוט verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְנַוֵּוט”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְעַשֵּׂב, לְפַזֵּז, לְלַטֵּף
    Publicité