Conjugaison verbe לְנַטְרֵל en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְנַטְרֵל
    ani/ata/humenatrel
  • אני/את/היאמְנַטְרֶלֶת
    ani/at/himenatrelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנַטְרְלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenatrelim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנַטְרְלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenatrelot

Past

  • אנינִטְרַלְתִּי
    aninitralti
  • אתהנִטְרַלְתָּ
    atanitralta
  • אתנִטְרַלְתְּ
    atnitralt
  • הואנִטְרֵל
    hunitrel
  • היאנִטְרְלָה
    hinitrela
  • אנחנונִטְרַלְנוּ
    anakhnunitralnu
  • אתםנִטְרַלְתֶּם
    atemnitraltem
  • אתןנִטְרַלְתֶּן
    atennitralten
  • הםנִטְרְלוּ
    hemnitrelu
  • הןנִטְרְלוּ
    hennitrelu

Future

  • אניאֲנַטְרֵל
    anianatrel
  • אתהתְּנַטְרֵל
    atatenatrel
  • אתתְּנַטְרְלִי
    attenatreli
  • הואיְנַטְרֵל
    huyenatrel
  • היאתְּנַטְרֵל
    hitenatrel
  • אנחנונְנַטְרֵל
    anakhnunenatrel
  • אתםתְּנַטְרְלוּ
    atemtenatrelu
  • אתןתְּנַטְרְלוּ/תְּנַטְרֵלְנָה
    atentenatrelu/tenatrelna
  • הםיְנַטְרְלוּ
    hemyenatrelu
  • הןיְנַטְרְלוּ/תְּנַטְרֵלְנָה
    henyenatrelu/tenatrelna

Imperative

  • אתהנַטְרֵל
    atanatrel
  • אתנַטְרְלִי
    atnatreli
  • אתםנַטְרְלוּ
    atemnatrelu
  • אתןנַטְרְלוּ/נַטְרֵלְנָה
    atennatrelu/natrelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְנַטְרֵל
      lenatrel
    Publicité
    לְנַטְרֵל conjugaison à tous les temps, modes et personnes.
    Trouvez la définition et la traduction en contexte "לְנַטְרֵל", avec des exemples d'utilisation extraits de la vie réelle.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְאַבְזֵר, לְמַגְנֵט, לְתַקְשֵׁר
    Publicité