Conjugaison verbe לְנַמְנֵם en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְנַמְנֵם
    ani/ata/humenamnem
  • אני/את/היאמְנַמְנֶמֶת
    ani/at/himenamnemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנַמְנְמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenamnemim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנַמְנְמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenamnemot

Past

  • אנינִמְנַמְתִּי
    aninimnamti
  • אתהנִמְנַמְתָּ
    atanimnamta
  • אתנִמְנַמְתְּ
    atnimnamt
  • הואנִמְנֵם
    hunimnem
  • היאנִמְנְמָה
    hinimnema
  • אנחנונִמְנַמְנוּ
    anakhnunimnamnu
  • אתםנִמְנַמְתֶּם
    atemnimnamtem
  • אתןנִמְנַמְתֶּן
    atennimnamten
  • הםנִמְנְמוּ
    hemnimnemu
  • הןנִמְנְמוּ
    hennimnemu

Future

  • אניאֲנַמְנֵם
    anianamnem
  • אתהתְּנַמְנֵם
    atatenamnem
  • אתתְּנַמְנְמִי
    attenamnemi
  • הואיְנַמְנֵם
    huyenamnem
  • היאתְּנַמְנֵם
    hitenamnem
  • אנחנונְנַמְנֵם
    anakhnunenamnem
  • אתםתְּנַמְנְמוּ
    atemtenamnemu
  • אתןתְּנַמְנֵמְנָה/תְּנַמְנְמוּ
    atentenamnemna/tenamnemu
  • הםיְנַמְנְמוּ
    hemyenamnemu
  • הןיְנַמְנְמוּ/תְּנַמְנֵמְנָה
    henyenamnemu/tenamnemna

Imperative

  • אתהנַמְנֵם
    atanamnem
  • אתנַמְנְמִי
    atnamnemi
  • אתםנַמְנְמוּ
    atemnamnemu
  • אתןנַמְנֵמְנָה/נַמְנְמוּ
    atennamnemna/namnemu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְנַמְנֵם
      lenamnem
    Publicité
    לְנַמְנֵם conjugaison à tous les temps, modes et personnes.
    Trouvez la définition et la traduction en contexte "לְנַמְנֵם", avec des exemples d'utilisation extraits de la vie réelle.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְמַצְמֵץ, לְתַדְלֵק, לְקַרְקֵר
    Publicité