Conjugaison verbe לְעַנְיֵין en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְעַנְיֵין/מְעַנְיֵן
    ani/ata/hume'anyen/me'anyen
  • אני/את/היאמְעַנְיֶינֶת/מְעַנְיֶנֶת
    ani/at/hime'anyenet/me'anyenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְעַנְיְינִים/מְעַנְיְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'anyenim/me'anyenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְעַנְיְינוֹת/מְעַנְיְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'anyenot/me'anyenot

Past

  • אניעִנְיַינְתִּי/עִנְיַנְתִּי
    aniinyanti/inyanti
  • אתהעִנְיַינְתָּ/עִנְיַנְתָּ
    atainyanta/inyanta
  • אתעִנְיַינְתְּ/עִנְיַנְתְּ
    atinyant/inyant
  • הואעִנְיֵין/עִנְיֵן
    huinyen/inyen
  • היאעִנְיְינָה/עִנְיְנָה
    hiinyena/inyena
  • אנחנועִנְיַינּוּ/עִנְיַנּוּ
    anakhnuinyanu/inyanu
  • אתםעִנְיַינְתֶּם/עִנְיַנְתֶּם
    ateminyantem/inyantem
  • אתןעִנְיַינְתֶּן/עִנְיַנְתֶּן
    ateninyanten/inyanten
  • הםעִנְיְינוּ/עִנְיְנוּ
    heminyenu/inyenu
  • הןעִנְיְינוּ/עִנְיְנוּ
    heninyenu/inyenu

Future

  • אניאֲעַנְיֵין/אֲעַנְיֵן
    ania'anyen/a'anyen
  • אתהתְּעַנְיֵין/תְּעַנְיֵן
    atate'anyen/te'anyen
  • אתתְּעַנְיְינִי/תְּעַנְיְנִי
    atte'anyeni/te'anyeni
  • הואיְעַנְיֵין/יְעַנְיֵן
    huye'anyen/ye'anyen
  • היאתְּעַנְיֵין/תְּעַנְיֵן
    hite'anyen/te'anyen
  • אנחנונְעַנְיֵין/נְעַנְיֵן
    anakhnune'anyen/ne'anyen
  • אתםתְּעַנְיְינוּ/תְּעַנְיְנוּ
    atemte'anyenu/te'anyenu
  • אתןתְּעַנְיֵינָּה/תְּעַנְיְינוּ/תְּעַנְיֵנָּה/תְּעַנְיְנוּ
    atente'anyena/te'anyenu/te'anyena/te'anyenu
  • הםיְעַנְיְינוּ/יְעַנְיְנוּ
    hemye'anyenu/ye'anyenu
  • הןתְּעַנְיֵינָּה/יְעַנְיְינוּ/תְּעַנְיֵנָּה/יְעַנְיְנוּ
    hente'anyena/ye'anyenu/te'anyena/ye'anyenu

Imperative

  • אתהעַנְיֵין/עַנְיֵן
    ataanyen/anyen
  • אתעַנְיְינִי/עַנְיְנִי
    atanyeni/anyeni
  • אתםעַנְיְינוּ/עַנְיְנוּ
    atemanyenu/anyenu
  • אתןעַנְיֵינָּה/עַנְיְינוּ/עַנְיֵנָּה/עַנְיְנוּ
    atenanyena/anyenu/anyena/anyenu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְעַנְיֵין/לְעַנְיֵן
      le'anyen/le'anyen
    Publicité
    לְעַנְיֵין conjugaison à tous les temps, modes et personnes.
    Trouvez la définition et la traduction en contexte "לְעַנְיֵין", avec des exemples d'utilisation extraits de la vie réelle.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְתַזְמֵן, לְאַפְיֵין, לְכַוְנֵן
    Publicité