Conjugaison verbe לְפַטֵּם en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Groupe Piel

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְפַטֵּם
    ani/ata/humefatem
  • אני/את/היאמְפַטֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himefatemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְפַטְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmefatmim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְפַטְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmefatmot

Past

  • אניפִּיטַּמְתִּי/פִּטַּמְתִּי
    anipitamti/pitamti
  • אתהפִּיטַּמְתָּ/פִּטַּמְתָּ
    atapitamta/pitamta
  • אתפִּיטַּמְתְּ/פִּטַּמְתְּ
    atpitamt/pitamt
  • הואפִּיטֵּם/פִּטֵּם
    hupitem/pitem
  • היאפִּיטְּמָה/פִּטְּמָה
    hipitma/pitma
  • אנחנופִּיטַּמְנוּ/פִּטַּמְנוּ
    anakhnupitamnu/pitamnu
  • אתםפִּיטַּמְתֶּם/פִּטַּמְתֶּם
    atempitamtem/pitamtem
  • אתןפִּיטַּמְתֶּן/פִּטַּמְתֶּן
    atenpitamten/pitamten
  • הםפִּיטְּמוּ/פִּטְּמוּ
    hempitmu/pitmu
  • הןפִּיטְּמוּ/פִּטְּמוּ
    henpitmu/pitmu

Future

  • אניאֲפַטֵּם
    aniafatem
  • אתהתְּפַטֵּם
    atatefatem
  • אתתְּפַטְּמִי
    attefatmi
  • הואיְפַטֵּם
    huyefatem
  • היאתְּפַטֵּם
    hitefatem
  • אנחנונְפַטֵּם
    anakhnunefatem
  • אתםתְּפַטְּמוּ
    atemtefatmu
  • אתןתְּפַטְּמוּ/תְּפַטֵּמְנָה
    atentefatmu/tefatemna
  • הםיְפַטְּמוּ
    hemyefatmu
  • הןיְפַטְּמוּ/תְּפַטֵּמְנָה
    henyefatmu/tefatemna

Imperative

  • אתהפַּטֵּם
    atapatem
  • אתפַּטְּמִי
    atpatmi
  • אתםפַּטְּמוּ
    atempatmu
  • אתןפַּטֵּמְנָה/פַּטְּמוּ
    atenpatemna/patmu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְפַטֵּם
      lefatem
    Publicité
    לְפַטֵּם conjugaison à tous les temps, modes et personnes.
    Trouvez la définition et la traduction en contexte "לְפַטֵּם", avec des exemples d'utilisation extraits de la vie réelle.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְיַיצֵּב, לְאַלֵּץ, לְטַיֵּיל
    Publicité