Conjugaison verbe לְפַרְסֵם en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְפַרְסֵם
    ani/ata/humefarsem
  • אני/את/היאמְפַרְסֶמֶת
    ani/at/himefarsemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְפַרְסְמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmefarsemim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְפַרְסְמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmefarsemot

Past

  • אניפִּרְסַמְתִּי
    anipirsamti
  • אתהפִּרְסַמְתָּ
    atapirsamta
  • אתפִּרְסַמְתְּ
    atpirsamt
  • הואפִּרְסֵם
    hupirsem
  • היאפִּרְסְמָה
    hipirsema
  • אנחנופִּרְסַמְנוּ
    anakhnupirsamnu
  • אתםפִּרְסַמְתֶּם
    atempirsamtem
  • אתןפִּרְסַמְתֶּן
    atenpirsamten
  • הםפִּרְסְמוּ
    hempirsemu
  • הןפִּרְסְמוּ
    henpirsemu

Future

  • אניאֲפַרְסֵם
    aniafarsem
  • אתהתְּפַרְסֵם
    atatefarsem
  • אתתְּפַרְסְמִי
    attefarsemi
  • הואיְפַרְסֵם
    huyefarsem
  • היאתְּפַרְסֵם
    hitefarsem
  • אנחנונְפַרְסֵם
    anakhnunefarsem
  • אתםתְּפַרְסְמוּ
    atemtefarsemu
  • אתןתְּפַרְסֵמְנָה/תְּפַרְסְמוּ
    atentefarsemna/tefarsemu
  • הםיְפַרְסְמוּ
    hemyefarsemu
  • הןתְּפַרְסֵמְנָה/יְפַרְסְמוּ
    hentefarsemna/yefarsemu

Imperative

  • אתהפַּרְסֵם
    ataparsem
  • אתפַּרְסְמִי
    atparsemi
  • אתםפַּרְסְמוּ
    atemparsemu
  • אתןפַּרְסְמוּ/פַּרְסֵמְנָה
    atenparsemu/parsemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְפַרְסֵם
      lefarsem
    Publicité
    לְפַרְסֵם conjugaison à tous les temps, modes et personnes.
    Trouvez la définition et la traduction en contexte "לְפַרְסֵם", avec des exemples d'utilisation extraits de la vie réelle.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְעַרְפֵּל, לְקַטְלֵג, לְפַנְטֵז
    Publicité