Conjugaison verbe לְתַחְזֵק en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתַחְזֵק
    ani/ata/humetakhzek
  • אני/את/היאמְתַחְזֶקֶת
    ani/at/himetakhzeket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתַחְזְקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetakhzekim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתַחְזְקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetakhzekot

Past

  • אניתִּחְזַקְתִּי
    anitikhzakti
  • אתהתִּחְזַקְתָּ
    atatikhzakta
  • אתתִּחְזַקְתְּ
    attikhzakt
  • הואתִּחְזֵק
    hutikhzek
  • היאתִּחְזְקָה
    hitikhzeka
  • אנחנותִּחְזַקְנוּ
    anakhnutikhzaknu
  • אתםתִּחְזַקְתֶּם
    atemtikhzaktem
  • אתןתִּחְזַקְתֶּן
    atentikhzakten
  • הםתִּחְזְקוּ
    hemtikhzeku
  • הןתִּחְזְקוּ
    hentikhzeku

Future

  • אניאֲתַחְזֵק
    aniatakhzek
  • אתהתְּתַחְזֵק
    atatetakhzek
  • אתתְּתַחְזְקִי
    attetakhzeki
  • הואיְתַחְזֵק
    huyetakhzek
  • היאתְּתַחְזֵק
    hitetakhzek
  • אנחנונְתַחְזֵק
    anakhnunetakhzek
  • אתםתְּתַחְזְקוּ
    atemtetakhzeku
  • אתןתְּתַחְזֵקְנָה/תְּתַחְזְקוּ
    atentetakhzekna/tetakhzeku
  • הםיְתַחְזְקוּ
    hemyetakhzeku
  • הןיְתַחְזְקוּ/תְּתַחְזֵקְנָה
    henyetakhzeku/tetakhzekna

Imperative

  • אתהתַּחְזֵק
    atatakhzek
  • אתתַּחְזְקִי
    attakhzeki
  • אתםתַּחְזְקוּ
    atemtakhzeku
  • אתןתַּחְזְקוּ/תַּחְזֵקְנָה
    atentakhzeku/takhzekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְתַחְזֵק
      letakhzek
    Publicité
    לְתַחְזֵק conjugaison à tous les temps, modes et personnes.
    Trouvez la définition et la traduction en contexte "לְתַחְזֵק", avec des exemples d'utilisation extraits de la vie réelle.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְמַסְמֵר, לְתַדְלֵק, לְתַגְמֵל
    Publicité