Conjugaison לִגְזוֹר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

ligzor

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואגּוֹזֵר
    ani/ata/hugozer
  • אני/את/היאגּוֹזֶרֶת
    ani/at/higozeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןגּוֹזְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/hengozrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןגּוֹזְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hengozrot

Past

  • אניגָּזַרְתִּי
    anigazarti
  • אתהגָּזַרְתָּ
    atagazarta
  • אתגָּזַרְתְּ
    atgazart
  • הואגָּזַר
    hugazar
  • היאגָּזְרָה
    higazra
  • אנחנוגָּזַרְנוּ
    anakhnugazarnu
  • אתםגְּזַרְתֶּם
    atemgzartem
  • אתןגְּזַרְתֶּן
    atengzarten
  • הםגָּזְרוּ
    hemgazru
  • הןגָּזְרוּ
    hengazru

Future

  • אניאֶגְזוֹר/אֶגְזֹר
    aniegzor/egzor
  • אתהתִּגְזוֹר/תִּגְזֹר
    atatigzor/tigzor
  • אתתִּגְזְרִי
    attigzeri
  • הואיִגְזוֹר/יִגְזֹר
    huyigzor/yigzor
  • היאתִּגְזוֹר/תִּגְזֹר
    hitigzor/tigzor
  • אנחנונִגְזוֹר/נִגְזֹר
    anakhnunigzor/nigzor
  • אתםתִּגְזְרוּ
    atemtigzeru
  • אתןתִּגְזוֹרְנָה/תִּגְזְרוּ/תִּגְזֹרְנָה
    atentigzorna/tigzeru/tigzorna
  • הםיִגְזְרוּ
    hemyigzeru
  • הןתִּגְזוֹרְנָה/יִגְזְרוּ/תִּגְזֹרְנָה
    hentigzorna/yigzeru/tigzorna

Imperative

  • אתהגְּזוֹר/גְּזֹר
    atagzor/gzor
  • אתגִּזְרִי
    atgizri
  • אתםגִּזְרוּ
    atemgizru
  • אתןגְּזוֹרְנָה/גִּזְרוּ/גְּזֹרְנָה
    atengzorna/gizru/gzorna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואגָּזוּר
    ani/ata/hugazur
  • אני/את/היאגְּזוּרָה
    ani/at/higzura
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןגְּזוּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/hengzurim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןגְּזוּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hengzurot

Infinitive

  • לִגְזוֹר/לִגְזֹר
    ligzor/ligzor
Publicité
לִגְזוֹר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִגְזוֹר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Verbes hébreu similaires : לִמְרוֹט, לִצְלוֹב, לִקְרוֹם
Publicité