Conjugaison לִזְרוֹת: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lizrot

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואזוֹרֶה
    ani/ata/huzore
  • אני/את/היאזוֹרָה
    ani/at/hizora
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןזוֹרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henzorim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןזוֹרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henzorot

Past

  • אניזָרִיתִי
    anizariti
  • אתהזָרִיתָ
    atazarita
  • אתזָרִית
    atzarit
  • הואזָרָה
    huzara
  • היאזָרְתָה
    hizarta
  • אנחנוזָרִינוּ
    anakhnuzarinu
  • אתםזְרִיתֶם
    atemzritem
  • אתןזְרִיתֶן
    atenzriten
  • הםזָרוּ
    hemzaru
  • הןזָרוּ
    henzaru

Future

  • אניאֶזְרֶה
    aniezre
  • אתהתִּזְרֶה
    atatizre
  • אתתִּזְרִי
    attizri
  • הואיִזְרֶה
    huyizre
  • היאתִּזְרֶה
    hitizre
  • אנחנונִזְרֶה
    anakhnunizre
  • אתםתִּזְרוּ
    atemtizru
  • אתןתִּזְרֶינָה/תִּזְרוּ
    atentizreyna/tizru
  • הםיִזְרוּ
    hemyizru
  • הןיִזְרוּ/תִּזְרֶינָה
    henyizru/tizreyna

Imperative

  • אתהזְרֵה
    atazre
  • אתזְרִי
    atzri
  • אתםזְרוּ
    atemzru
  • אתןזְרֶינָה/זְרוּ
    atenzreyna/zru

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואזָרוּי
    ani/ata/huzaruy
  • אני/את/היאזְרוּיָה
    ani/at/hizruya
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןזְרוּיִים
    anakhnu/atem/henzruyim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןזְרוּיוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henzruyot

Infinitive

  • לִזְרוֹת
    lizrot
Publicité
לִזְרוֹת verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִזְרוֹת”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Verbes hébreu similaires : לִרְדּוֹת, לִקְלוֹת
Publicité