Conjugaison לִלְחוֹץ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lilkhotz

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואלוֹחֵץ
    ani/ata/hulokhetz
  • אני/את/היאלוֹחֶצֶת
    ani/at/hilokhetzet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןלוֹחֲצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henlokhatzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןלוֹחֲצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henlokhatzot

Past

  • אנילָחַצְתִּי
    anilakhatzti
  • אתהלָחַצְתָּ
    atalakhatzta
  • אתלָחַצְתְּ
    atlakhatzt
  • הואלָחַץ
    hulakhatz
  • היאלָחֲצָה
    hilakhatza
  • אנחנולָחַצְנוּ
    anakhnulakhatznu
  • אתםלְחַצְתֶּם
    atemlekhatztem
  • אתןלְחַצְתֶּן
    atenlekhatzten
  • הםלָחֲצוּ
    hemlakhatzu
  • הןלָחֲצוּ
    henlakhatzu

Future

  • אניאֶלְחַץ
    anielkhatz
  • אתהתִּלְחַץ
    atatilkhatz
  • אתתִּלְחֲצִי
    attilkhatzi
  • הואיִלְחַץ
    huyilkhatz
  • היאתִּלְחַץ
    hitilkhatz
  • אנחנונִלְחַץ
    anakhnunilkhatz
  • אתםתִּלְחֲצוּ
    atemtilkhatzu
  • אתןתִּלְחֲצוּ/תִּלְחַצְנָה
    atentilkhatzu/tilkhatzna
  • הםיִלְחֲצוּ
    hemyilkhatzu
  • הןיִלְחֲצוּ/תִּלְחַצְנָה
    henyilkhatzu/tilkhatzna

Imperative

  • אתהלְחַץ
    atalekhatz
  • אתלַחֲצִי
    atlakhatzi
  • אתםלַחֲצוּ
    atemlakhatzu
  • אתןלַחֲצוּ/לְחַצְנָה
    atenlakhatzu/lekhatzna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִלְחוֹץ/לִלְחֹץ
      lilkhotz/lilkhotz
    Publicité
    לִלְחוֹץ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִלְחוֹץ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לִבְחוֹשׁ, לִסְחוֹט
    Publicité