Conjugaison לִמְחוֹק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

limkhok

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוֹחֵק
    ani/ata/humokhek
  • אני/את/היאמוֹחֶקֶת
    ani/at/himokheket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוֹחֲקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmokhakim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוֹחֲקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmokhakot

Past

  • אנימָחַקְתִּי
    animakhakti
  • אתהמָחַקְתָּ
    atamakhakta
  • אתמָחַקְתְּ
    atmakhakt
  • הואמָחַק
    humakhak
  • היאמָחֲקָה
    himakhaka
  • אנחנומָחַקְנוּ
    anakhnumakhaknu
  • אתםמְחַקְתֶּם
    atemmekhaktem
  • אתןמְחַקְתֶּן
    atenmekhakten
  • הםמָחֲקוּ
    hemmakhaku
  • הןמָחֲקוּ
    henmakhaku

Future

  • אניאֶמְחַק
    aniemkhak
  • אתהתִּמְחַק
    atatimkhak
  • אתתִּמְחֲקִי
    attimkhaki
  • הואיִמְחַק
    huyimkhak
  • היאתִּמְחַק
    hitimkhak
  • אנחנונִמְחַק
    anakhnunimkhak
  • אתםתִּמְחֲקוּ
    atemtimkhaku
  • אתןתִּמְחֲקוּ/תִּמְחַקְנָה
    atentimkhaku/timkhakna
  • הםיִמְחֲקוּ
    hemyimkhaku
  • הןתִּמְחַקְנָה/יִמְחֲקוּ
    hentimkhakna/yimkhaku

Imperative

  • אתהמְחַק
    atamekhak
  • אתמַחֲקִי
    atmakhaki
  • אתםמַחֲקוּ
    atemmakhaku
  • אתןמַחֲקוּ/מְחַקְנָה
    atenmakhaku/mekhakna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִמְחוֹק/לִמְחֹק
      limkhok/limkhok
    Publicité
    לִמְחוֹק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִמְחוֹק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לִנְעוֹר, לִנְאוֹף
    Publicité