Conjugaison לִסְחוֹר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

liskhor

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואסוֹחֵר
    ani/ata/husokher
  • אני/את/היאסוֹחֶרֶת
    ani/at/hisokheret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןסוֹחֲרִים
    anakhnu/atem/hensokharim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןסוֹחֲרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hensokharot

Past

  • אניסָחַרְתִּי
    anisakharti
  • אתהסָחַרְתָּ
    atasakharta
  • אתסָחַרְתְּ
    atsakhart
  • הואסָחַר
    husakhar
  • היאסָחֲרָה
    hisakhara
  • אנחנוסָחַרְנוּ
    anakhnusakharnu
  • אתםסְחַרְתֶּם
    atemskhartem
  • אתןסְחַרְתֶּן
    atenskharten
  • הםסָחֲרוּ
    hemsakharu
  • הןסָחֲרוּ
    hensakharu

Future

  • אניאֶסְחַר
    anieskhar
  • אתהתִּסְחַר
    atatiskhar
  • אתתִּסְחֲרִי
    attiskhari
  • הואיִסְחַר
    huyiskhar
  • היאתִּסְחַר
    hitiskhar
  • אנחנונִסְחַר
    anakhnuniskhar
  • אתםתִּסְחֲרוּ
    atemtiskharu
  • אתןתִּסְחַרְנָה/תִּסְחֲרוּ
    atentiskharna/tiskharu
  • הםיִסְחֲרוּ
    hemyiskharu
  • הןתִּסְחַרְנָה/יִסְחֲרוּ
    hentiskharna/yiskharu

Imperative

  • אתהסְחַר
    ataskhar
  • אתסַחֲרִי
    atsakhari
  • אתםסַחֲרוּ
    atemsakharu
  • אתןסַחֲרוּ/סְחַרְנָה
    atensakharu/skharna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִסְחוֹר/לִסְחֹר
      liskhor/liskhor
    Publicité
    לִסְחוֹר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִסְחוֹר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לִצְעוֹק, לִנְאוֹף, לִסְעוֹר
    Publicité