Conjugaison לִפְצוֹחַ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

liftzoakh

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואפּוֹצֵחַ
    ani/ata/hupotzeakh
  • אני/את/היאפּוֹצַחַת
    ani/at/hipotzakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןפּוֹצְחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henpotzkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןפּוֹצְחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henpotzkhot

Past

  • אניפָּצַחְתִּי
    anipatzakhti
  • אתהפָּצַחְתָּ
    atapatzakhta
  • אתפָּצַחְתְּ/פָּצַחַתְּ
    atpatzakht/patzakhat
  • הואפָּצַח
    hupatzakh
  • היאפָּצְחָה
    hipatzkha
  • אנחנופָּצַחְנוּ
    anakhnupatzakhnu
  • אתםפְּצַחְתֶּם
    atemptzakhtem
  • אתןפְּצַחְתֶּן
    atenptzakhten
  • הםפָּצְחוּ
    hempatzkhu
  • הןפָּצְחוּ
    henpatzkhu

Future

  • אניאֶפְצַח
    anieftzakh
  • אתהתִּפְצַח
    atatiftzakh
  • אתתִּפְצְחִי
    attiftzekhi
  • הואיִפְצַח
    huyiftzakh
  • היאתִּפְצַח
    hitiftzakh
  • אנחנונִפְצַח
    anakhnuniftzakh
  • אתםתִּפְצְחוּ
    atemtiftzekhu
  • אתןתִּפְצַחְנָה/תִּפְצְחוּ
    atentiftzakhna/tiftzekhu
  • הםיִפְצְחוּ
    hemyiftzekhu
  • הןתִּפְצַחְנָה/יִפְצְחוּ
    hentiftzakhna/yiftzekhu

Imperative

  • אתהפְּצַח
    ataptzakh
  • אתפִּצְחִי
    atpitzkhi
  • אתםפִּצְחוּ
    atempitzkhu
  • אתןפְּצַחְנָה/פִּצְחוּ
    atenptzakhna/pitzkhu

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואפָּצוּחַ
    ani/ata/hupatzuakh
  • אני/את/היאפְּצוּחָה
    ani/at/hiptzukha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןפְּצוּחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henptzukhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןפְּצוּחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henptzukhot

Infinitive

  • לִפְצוֹחַ/לִפְצֹחַ
    liftzoakh/liftzoakh
Publicité
לִפְצוֹחַ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִפְצוֹחַ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Verbes hébreu similaires : לִתְבּוֹעַ, לִרְקוֹחַ
Publicité