Conjugaison לִפְצוֹעַ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

liftzoa

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואפּוֹצֵעַ
    ani/ata/hupotzea
  • אני/את/היאפּוֹצַעַת
    ani/at/hipotza'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןפּוֹצְעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henpotz'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןפּוֹצְעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henpotz'ot

Past

  • אניפָּצַעְתִּי
    anipatzati
  • אתהפָּצַעְתָּ
    atapatzata
  • אתפָּצַעַתְּ/פָּצַעְתְּ
    atpatza'at/patzat
  • הואפָּצַע
    hupatza
  • היאפָּצְעָה
    hipatz'a
  • אנחנופָּצַעְנוּ
    anakhnupatzanu
  • אתםפְּצַעְתֶּם
    atemptzatem
  • אתןפְּצַעְתֶּן
    atenptzaten
  • הםפָּצְעוּ
    hempatz'u
  • הןפָּצְעוּ
    henpatz'u

Future

  • אניאֶפְצַע
    anieftza
  • אתהתִּפְצַע
    atatiftza
  • אתתִּפְצְעִי
    attiftze'i
  • הואיִפְצַע
    huyiftza
  • היאתִּפְצַע
    hitiftza
  • אנחנונִפְצַע
    anakhnuniftza
  • אתםתִּפְצְעוּ
    atemtiftze'u
  • אתןתִּפְצְעוּ/תִּפְצַעְנָה
    atentiftze'u/tiftzana
  • הםיִפְצְעוּ
    hemyiftze'u
  • הןיִפְצְעוּ/תִּפְצַעְנָה
    henyiftze'u/tiftzana

Imperative

  • אתהפְּצַע
    ataptza
  • אתפִּצְעִי
    atpitz'i
  • אתםפִּצְעוּ
    atempitz'u
  • אתןפִּצְעוּ/פְּצַעְנָה
    atenpitz'u/ptzana

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואפָּצוּעַ
    ani/ata/hupatzua
  • אני/את/היאפְּצוּעָה
    ani/at/hiptzu'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןפְּצוּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henptzu'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןפְּצוּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henptzu'ot

Infinitive

  • לִפְצוֹעַ/לִפְצֹעַ
    liftzoa/liftzoa
Publicité
לִפְצוֹעַ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִפְצוֹעַ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Verbes hébreu similaires : לִשְׁקוֹעַ, לִשְׁמוֹעַ, לִגְדּוֹעַ
Publicité