Conjugaison לִצְלוֹחַ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

litzloakh

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואצוֹלֵחַ
    ani/ata/hutzoleakh
  • אני/את/היאצוֹלַחַת
    ani/at/hitzolakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןצוֹלְחִים
    anakhnu/atem/hentzolkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןצוֹלְחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hentzolkhot

Past

  • אניצָלַחְתִּי
    anitzalakhti
  • אתהצָלַחְתָּ
    atatzalakhta
  • אתצָלַחַתְּ/צָלַחְתְּ
    attzalakhat/tzalakht
  • הואצָלַח
    hutzalakh
  • היאצָלְחָה
    hitzalkha
  • אנחנוצָלַחְנוּ
    anakhnutzalakhnu
  • אתםצְלַחְתֶּם
    atemtzlakhtem
  • אתןצְלַחְתֶּן
    atentzlakhten
  • הםצָלְחוּ
    hemtzalkhu
  • הןצָלְחוּ
    hentzalkhu

Future

  • אניאֶצְלַח
    anietzlakh
  • אתהתִּצְלַח
    atatitzlakh
  • אתתִּצְלְחִי
    attitzlekhi
  • הואיִצְלַח
    huyitzlakh
  • היאתִּצְלַח
    hititzlakh
  • אנחנונִצְלַח
    anakhnunitzlakh
  • אתםתִּצְלְחוּ
    atemtitzlekhu
  • אתןתִּצְלַחְנָה/תִּצְלְחוּ
    atentitzlakhna/titzlekhu
  • הםיִצְלְחוּ
    hemyitzlekhu
  • הןתִּצְלַחְנָה/יִצְלְחוּ
    hentitzlakhna/yitzlekhu

Imperative

  • אתהצְלַח
    atatzlakh
  • אתצִלְחִי
    attzilkhi
  • אתםצִלְחוּ
    atemtzilkhu
  • אתןצְלַחְנָה/צִלְחוּ
    atentzlakhna/tzilkhu

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואצָלוּחַ
    ani/ata/hutzaluakh
  • אני/את/היאצְלוּחָה
    ani/at/hitzlukha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןצְלוּחִים
    anakhnu/atem/hentzlukhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןצְלוּחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hentzlukhot

Infinitive

  • לִצְלוֹחַ/לִצְלֹחַ
    litzloakh/litzloakh
Publicité
לִצְלוֹחַ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִצְלוֹחַ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Verbes hébreu similaires : לִצְלוֹעַ, לִכְרוֹעַ, לִמְנוֹעַ
Publicité