Conjugaison לִרְכּוֹן: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lirkon

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הוארוֹכֵן
    ani/ata/hurokhen
  • אני/את/היארוֹכֶנֶת
    ani/at/hirokhenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןרוֹכְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henrokhnim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןרוֹכְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henrokhnot

Past

  • אנירָכַנְתִּי
    anirakhanti
  • אתהרָכַנְתָּ
    atarakhanta
  • אתרָכַנְתְּ
    atrakhant
  • הוארָכַן
    hurakhan
  • היארָכְנָה
    hirakhna
  • אנחנורָכַנּוּ
    anakhnurakhanu
  • אתםרְכַנְתֶּם
    atemrekhantem
  • אתןרְכַנְתֶּן
    atenrekhanten
  • הםרָכְנוּ
    hemrakhnu
  • הןרָכְנוּ
    henrakhnu

Future

  • אניאֶרְכּוֹן/אֶרְכֹּן
    anierkon/erkon
  • אתהתִּרְכּוֹן/תִּרְכֹּן
    atatirkon/tirkon
  • אתתִּרְכְּנִי
    attirkeni
  • הואיִרְכּוֹן/יִרְכֹּן
    huyirkon/yirkon
  • היאתִּרְכּוֹן/תִּרְכֹּן
    hitirkon/tirkon
  • אנחנונִרְכּוֹן/נִרְכֹּן
    anakhnunirkon/nirkon
  • אתםתִּרְכְּנוּ
    atemtirkenu
  • אתןתִּרְכְּנוּ/תִּרְכּוֹנָּה/תִּרְכֹּנָּה
    atentirkenu/tirkona/tirkona
  • הםיִרְכְּנוּ
    hemyirkenu
  • הןתִּרְכּוֹנָּה/יִרְכְּנוּ/תִּרְכֹּנָּה
    hentirkona/yirkenu/tirkona

Imperative

  • אתהרְכוֹן/רְכֹן
    atarekhon/rekhon
  • אתרִכְנִי
    atrikhni
  • אתםרִכְנוּ
    atemrikhnu
  • אתןרְכוֹנָּה/רִכְנוּ/רְכֹנָּה
    atenrekhona/rikhnu/rekhona

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הוארָכוּן
    ani/ata/hurakhun
  • אני/את/היארְכוּנָה
    ani/at/hirekhuna
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןרְכוּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henrekhunim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןרְכוּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henrekhunot

Infinitive

  • לִרְכּוֹן/לִרְכֹּן
    lirkon/lirkon
Publicité
לִרְכּוֹן verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִרְכּוֹן”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Verbes hébreu similaires : לִרְטוֹן, לִקְרוֹן
Publicité