Conjugaison לִרְקוֹעַ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lirkoa

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הוארוֹקֵעַ
    ani/ata/hurokea
  • אני/את/היארוֹקַעַת
    ani/at/hiroka'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןרוֹקְעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henrok'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןרוֹקְעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henrok'ot

Past

  • אנירָקַעְתִּי
    anirakati
  • אתהרָקַעְתָּ
    atarakata
  • אתרָקַעַתְּ/רָקַעְתְּ
    atraka'at/rakat
  • הוארָקַע
    huraka
  • היארָקְעָה
    hirak'a
  • אנחנורָקַעְנוּ
    anakhnurakanu
  • אתםרְקַעְתֶּם
    atemrekatem
  • אתןרְקַעְתֶּן
    atenrekaten
  • הםרָקְעוּ
    hemrak'u
  • הןרָקְעוּ
    henrak'u

Future

  • אניאֶרְקַע
    anierka
  • אתהתִּרְקַע
    atatirka
  • אתתִּרְקְעִי
    attirke'i
  • הואיִרְקַע
    huyirka
  • היאתִּרְקַע
    hitirka
  • אנחנונִרְקַע
    anakhnunirka
  • אתםתִּרְקְעוּ
    atemtirke'u
  • אתןתִּרְקְעוּ/תִּרְקַעְנָה
    atentirke'u/tirkana
  • הםיִרְקְעוּ
    hemyirke'u
  • הןתִּרְקַעְנָה/יִרְקְעוּ
    hentirkana/yirke'u

Imperative

  • אתהרְקַע
    atareka
  • אתרִקְעִי
    atrik'i
  • אתםרִקְעוּ
    atemrik'u
  • אתןרְקַעְנָה/רִקְעוּ
    atenrekana/rik'u

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הוארָקוּעַ
    ani/ata/hurakua
  • אני/את/היארְקוּעָה
    ani/at/hireku'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןרְקוּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henreku'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןרְקוּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henreku'ot

Infinitive

  • לִרְקוֹעַ/לִרְקֹעַ
    lirkoa/lirkoa
Publicité
לִרְקוֹעַ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִרְקוֹעַ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Verbes hébreu similaires : לִשְׁקוֹעַ, לִצְווֹחַ, לִפְצוֹחַ
Publicité