Conjugaison לִשְׁמוֹעַ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lishmoa

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואשׁוֹמֵעַ
    ani/ata/hushomea
  • אני/את/היאשׁוֹמַעַת
    ani/at/hishoma'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשׁוֹמְעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henshom'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשׁוֹמְעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henshom'ot

Past

  • אנישָׁמַעְתִּי
    anishamati
  • אתהשָׁמַעְתָּ
    atashamata
  • אתשָׁמַעְתְּ/שָׁמַעַתְּ
    atshamat/shama'at
  • הואשָׁמַע
    hushama
  • היאשָׁמְעָה
    hisham'a
  • אנחנושָׁמַעְנוּ
    anakhnushamanu
  • אתםשְׁמַעְתֶּם
    atemshmatem
  • אתןשְׁמַעְתֶּן
    atenshmaten
  • הםשָׁמְעוּ
    hemsham'u
  • הןשָׁמְעוּ
    hensham'u

Future

  • אניאֶשְׁמַע
    anieshma
  • אתהתִּשְׁמַע
    atatishma
  • אתתִּשְׁמְעִי
    attishme'i
  • הואיִשְׁמַע
    huyishma
  • היאתִּשְׁמַע
    hitishma
  • אנחנונִשְׁמַע
    anakhnunishma
  • אתםתִּשְׁמְעוּ
    atemtishme'u
  • אתןתִּשְׁמַעְנָה/תִּשְׁמְעוּ
    atentishmana/tishme'u
  • הםיִשְׁמְעוּ
    hemyishme'u
  • הןתִּשְׁמַעְנָה/יִשְׁמְעוּ
    hentishmana/yishme'u

Imperative

  • אתהשְׁמַע
    atashma
  • אתשִׁמְעִי
    atshim'i
  • אתםשִׁמְעוּ
    atemshim'u
  • אתןשְׁמַעְנָה/שִׁמְעוּ
    atenshmana/shim'u

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואשָׁמוּעַ
    ani/ata/hushamua
  • אני/את/היאשְׁמוּעָה
    ani/at/hishmu'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןשְׁמוּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henshmu'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןשְׁמוּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henshmu'ot

Infinitive

  • לִשְׁמוֹעַ/לִשְׁמֹעַ
    lishmoa/lishmoa
Publicité
לִשְׁמוֹעַ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִשְׁמוֹעַ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Verbes hébreu similaires : לִמְשׁוֹחַ, לִנְקוֹעַ
Publicité