Conjugaison לִתְבּוֹעַ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

litboa

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואתּוֹבֵעַ
    ani/ata/hutovea
  • אני/את/היאתּוֹבַעַת
    ani/at/hitova'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןתּוֹבְעִים
    anakhnu/atem/hentov'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןתּוֹבְעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hentov'ot

Past

  • אניתָּבַעְתִּי
    anitavati
  • אתהתָּבַעְתָּ
    atatavata
  • אתתָּבַעְתְּ/תָּבַעַתְּ
    attavat/tava'at
  • הואתָּבַע
    hutava
  • היאתָּבְעָה
    hitav'a
  • אנחנותָּבַעְנוּ
    anakhnutavanu
  • אתםתְּבַעְתֶּם
    atemtvatem
  • אתןתְּבַעְתֶּן
    atentvaten
  • הםתָּבְעוּ
    hemtav'u
  • הןתָּבְעוּ
    hentav'u

Future

  • אניאֶתְבַּע
    anietba
  • אתהתִּתְבַּע
    atatitba
  • אתתִּתְבְּעִי
    attitbe'i
  • הואיִתְבַּע
    huyitba
  • היאתִּתְבַּע
    hititba
  • אנחנונִתְבַּע
    anakhnunitba
  • אתםתִּתְבְּעוּ
    atemtitbe'u
  • אתןתִּתְבַּעְנָה/תִּתְבְּעוּ
    atentitbana/titbe'u
  • הםיִתְבְּעוּ
    hemyitbe'u
  • הןתִּתְבַּעְנָה/יִתְבְּעוּ
    hentitbana/yitbe'u

Imperative

  • אתהתְּבַע
    atatva
  • אתתִּבְעִי
    attiv'i
  • אתםתִּבְעוּ
    atemtiv'u
  • אתןתְּבַעְנָה/תִּבְעוּ
    atentvana/tiv'u

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואתָּבוּעַ
    ani/ata/hutavua
  • אני/את/היאתְּבוּעָה
    ani/at/hitvu'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןתְּבוּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/hentvu'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןתְּבוּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hentvu'ot

Infinitive

  • לִתְבּוֹעַ/לִתְבֹּעַ
    litboa/litboa
Publicité
לִתְבּוֹעַ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לִתְבּוֹעַ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Verbes hébreu similaires : לִכְרוֹעַ, לִבְקוֹעַ, לִפְתּוֹחַ
Publicité