Conjugaison לָדַעַת: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lada'at

Groupe Paal

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan.

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואיוֹדֵעַ
    ani/ata/huyodea
  • אני/את/היאיוֹדַעַת
    ani/at/hiyoda'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןיוֹדְעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henyod'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןיוֹדְעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henyod'ot

Past

  • אנייָדַעְתִּי
    aniyadati
  • אתהיָדַעְתָּ
    atayadata
  • אתיָדַעַתְּ/יָדַעְתְּ
    atyada'at/yadat
  • הואיָדַע
    huyada
  • היאיָדְעָה
    hiyad'a
  • אנחנויָדַעְנוּ
    anakhnuyadanu
  • אתםיְדַעְתֶּם
    atemyedatem
  • אתןיְדַעְתֶּן
    atenyedaten
  • הםיָדְעוּ
    hemyad'u
  • הןיָדְעוּ
    henyad'u

Future

  • אניאֵדַע
    anieda
  • אתהתֵּדַע
    atateda
  • אתתֵּדְעִי
    atted'i
  • הואיֵדַע
    huyeda
  • היאתֵּדַע
    hiteda
  • אנחנונֵדַע
    anakhnuneda
  • אתםתֵּדְעוּ
    atemted'u
  • אתןתֵּדַעְנָה/תֵּדְעוּ
    atentedana/ted'u
  • הםיֵדְעוּ
    hemyed'u
  • הןתֵּדַעְנָה/יֵדְעוּ
    hentedana/yed'u

Imperative

  • אתהדַּע
    atada
  • אתדְּעִי
    atde'i
  • אתםדְּעוּ
    atemde'u
  • אתןדַּעְנָה/דְּעוּ
    atendana/de'u

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואיָדוּעַ
    ani/ata/huyadua
  • אני/את/היאיְדוּעָה
    ani/at/hiyedu'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןיְדוּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henyedu'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןיְדוּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henyedu'ot

Infinitive

  • לָדַעַת
    lada'at
Publicité
לָדַעַת verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
Search the definition and the translation in context for “לָדַעַת”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
Publicité